5280 Living Channel
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Denver
    2. Bonnie Brae
    3. Cherry Creek
    4. Platt Park
    5. Washington Park
    6. Parker
    7. Highlands Ranch
    8. Stonegate
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
L5 B7 Rocky Mountain DR, Walsenburg, CO 81089
1/13

$16,500

$20,990

21.4%
0.6 Acres

L5 B7 Rocky Mountain DR, Walsenburg, CO 81089

MLS# 6096597

Listed by Code of the West Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
160 Reeder Mesa RD, Whitewater, CO 81527
1/22

$275,000

$308,000

10.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,765 SqFt

160 Reeder Mesa RD, Whitewater, CO 81527

MLS# IR1053307

Listed by Heiden Homes Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5811 Boston CT, Denver, CO 80238
1/39

$800,000

$795,000

0.6%
4 Beds4 Baths2,977 SqFt

5811 Boston CT, Denver, CO 80238

MLS# 4291822

Listed by Compass - Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6817 Heckman RD, San Luis, CO 81152
1/8

$17,500

$20,000

12.5%
5.24 Acres

6817 Heckman RD, San Luis, CO 81152

MLS# 5267081

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6580 Rookery RD, Fort Collins, CO 80528
1/44

$1,526,000

$1,300,000

17.4%
5 Beds5 Baths5,473 SqFt

6580 Rookery RD, Fort Collins, CO 80528

MLS# IR1054684

Listed by Group Mulberry

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
623 S Williams ST, Denver, CO 80209
1/30

$2,950,000

$2,950,000

6 Beds5 Baths4,385 SqFt

623 S Williams ST, Denver, CO 80209

MLS# 8080271

Listed by Compass - Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
309 Delmar ST, Sterling, CO 80751
1/45

$335,000

$379,000

11.6%
4 Beds4 Baths2,874 SqFt

309 Delmar ST, Sterling, CO 80751

MLS# IR1055783

Listed by Vandenbark Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10962 Vaughn ST, Commerce City, CO 80022
1/22

$525,000

$529,900

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,927 SqFt

10962 Vaughn ST, Commerce City, CO 80022

MLS# 3616345

Listed by HomeSmart Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4785 N Kittredge ST, Denver, CO 80239
1/33

$488,000

$515,000

5.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,347 SqFt

4785 N Kittredge ST, Denver, CO 80239

MLS# 2054743

Listed by Trelora Realty, Inc.

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
678 County Road 8314, Tabernash, CO 80478
1/43

$925,000

$1,227,000

24.6%
2 Beds2 Baths6,140 SqFt

678 County Road 8314, Tabernash, CO 80478

MLS# 9191873

Listed by Real Estate of Winter Park

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7045 S Robertsdale WAY, Aurora, CO 80016
1/3

$780,000

$799,000

2.4%
4 Beds4 Baths3,434 SqFt

7045 S Robertsdale WAY, Aurora, CO 80016

MLS# 9405595

Listed by West and Main Homes Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4825 Grapevine WAY, Johnstown, CO 80534
1/40

$442,921

$436,621

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,788 SqFt

4825 Grapevine WAY, Johnstown, CO 80534

MLS# IR1057139

Listed by Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
414 14th ST, Windsor, CO 80550
1/40

$455,000

$475,000

4.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,208 SqFt

414 14th ST, Windsor, CO 80550

MLS# IR1055522

Listed by Rad Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2991 25th ST, Boulder, CO 80304
1/45

$877,500

$885,000

0.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,323 SqFt

2991 25th ST, Boulder, CO 80304

MLS# 9596633

Listed by Real Realty Colorado LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
18510 County Road 39, La Salle, CO 80645
1/40

$846,200

$949,000

10.8%
72.05 Acres

18510 County Road 39, La Salle, CO 80645

MLS# IR1045830

Listed by C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10115 W 25th AVE #16, Lakewood, CO 80215
1/22

$232,000

$225,000

3.1%
2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

10115 W 25th AVE #16, Lakewood, CO 80215

MLS# 7852561

Listed by Compass - Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9713 W Chatfield AVE #C, Littleton, CO 80128
1/30

$300,000

$310,000

3.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

9713 W Chatfield AVE #C, Littleton, CO 80128

MLS# 5376102

Listed by Danyliw & Associates

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
335 Detroit ST #503, Denver, CO 80206
1/30

$895,000

$965,000

7.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,064 SqFt

335 Detroit ST #503, Denver, CO 80206

MLS# 7270105

Listed by Meritage Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3506 Newland ST, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
1/50

$805,000

$750,000

7.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,229 SqFt

3506 Newland ST, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033

MLS# 2156876

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
12697 W Geddes DR, Littleton, CO 80127
1/7

$809,000

$813,900

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths3,299 SqFt

12697 W Geddes DR, Littleton, CO 80127

MLS# 8177637

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6098 Puma RDG, Lone Tree, CO 80124
1/50

$1,200,000

$1,245,000

3.6%
5 Beds5 Baths5,317 SqFt

6098 Puma RDG, Lone Tree, CO 80124

MLS# 7955189

Listed by The Agency - Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7695 Kearney DR, Commerce City, CO 80022
1/11

$320,000

$328,000

2.4%
3 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt

7695 Kearney DR, Commerce City, CO 80022

MLS# 5490515

Listed by Brokers Guild Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5307 Front Porch LN, Firestone, CO 80504
1/4

$599,950

$599,950

4 Beds4 Baths3,021 SqFt

5307 Front Porch LN, Firestone, CO 80504

MLS# 8029543

Listed by Richmond Realty Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2714 Middlebury DR, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
1/50

$775,000

$775,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,416 SqFt

2714 Middlebury DR, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

MLS# 4423733

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
5280 Living Channel Real Broker LLC
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Neighborhoods
      1. Denver
      2. Bonnie Brae
      3. Cherry Creek
      4. Platt Park
      5. Washington Park
      6. Parker
      7. Highlands Ranch
      8. Stonegate
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
5280 Living Channel @ Real Broker LLC

Ray Rice License ID: 100098673

+1(303) 325-5725 rrice@5280livingchannel.com

7173 S Havana St, Centennial, CO, 80112, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.